Game Information
Reading Memorial
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Middlesex
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1BelmontBelmont7-1-10-5-1
2LexingtonLexington6-1-10.57-3-4
3MelroseMelrose5-2-11.55-6-4
4Woburn MemorialWoburn Memorial4-2-22.05-6-4
5BurlingtonBurlington4-3-12.59-5-2
6Wakefield MemorialWakefield Memorial3-4-13.54-8-2
7WilmingtonWilmington2-2-13.05-5-2
8Reading MemorialReading Memorial2-4-14.04-7-1
9StonehamStoneham1-76.04-10-1
10WatertownWatertown0-87.01-14
See League Profile