Game Information
Woburn Memorial
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Woburn HS - Woburn, MA
See More On
Middlesex
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1BelmontBelmont5-1-7-3
2LexingtonLexington4-1-10.54-2-3
3Wakefield MemorialWakefield Memorial3-2-11.53-4-2
4MelroseMelrose3-11.03-3-3
5BurlingtonBurlington2-3-12.56-4-1
6WilmingtonWilmington2-2-12.04-4-2
7Woburn MemorialWoburn Memorial2-2-12.02-6-2
8Reading MemorialReading Memorial2-2-12.02-4-1
9StonehamStoneham1-43.52-7-1
10WatertownWatertown0-65.01-9
See League Profile