Game Information
Mansfield
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Mansfield High School - Mansfield, MA
See More On
Hockomock
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1FranklinFranklin11-1-13-3
2Oliver AmesOliver Ames11-20.512-4-1
3King Philip RegionalKing Philip Regional9-2-31.511-2-3
4FoxboroughFoxborough8-2-22.09-3-2
5SharonSharon6-6-25.09-6-3
6MilfordMilford5-7-16.06-10-2
7CantonCanton4-6-16.05-9-1
8North AttleboroughNorth Attleborough3-5-36.04-6-4
9StoughtonStoughton3-7-27.06-8-2
10MansfieldMansfield2-7-47.52-8-5
11TauntonTaunton1-10-19.53-10-1
12AttleboroAttleboro1-9-19.02-11-1
See League Profile