Game Information
North Reading
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Cape Ann
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1NewburyportNewburyport9-0-1-11-0-1
2Manchester EssexManchester Essex9-1-10.510-1-1
3North ReadingNorth Reading8-32.09-4
4Pentucket RegionalPentucket Regional7-2-12.010-2-1
5Hamilton-Wenham RegionalHamilton-Wenham Regional6-2-22.56-3-2
6RockportRockport4-8-16.54-9-1
7IpswichIpswich3-5-35.54-6-3
8LynnfieldLynnfield3-7-16.54-8-1
9GeorgetownGeorgetown2-87.52-8
10AmesburyAmesbury0-6-37.50-9-3
11Triton RegionalTriton Regional0-9-29.01-11-2
12Masconomet RegionalMasconomet Regional0-0-14.510-1-1
See League Profile