Game Information
Belmont
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Middlesex
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1ArlingtonArlington7-0-1-9-1-1
2BelmontBelmont6-0-20.510-3-2
3Reading MemorialReading Memorial5-0-21.06-2-2
4Wakefield MemorialWakefield Memorial5-1-11.58-2-1
5LexingtonLexington4-3-13.07-3-2
6BurlingtonBurlington3-5-14.57-8-1
7MelroseMelrose3-54.57-6
8WatertownWatertown2-3-24.04-8-3
9WilmingtonWilmington2-6-25.54-8-2
10Woburn MemorialWoburn Memorial0-6-26.50-11-2
11StonehamStoneham0-87.52-11
See League Profile