Game Information
Lynn Classical
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Northeast
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1BeverlyBeverly10-0-10-6
2MarbleheadMarblehead9-21.510-6
3MaldenMalden8-1-21.511-4-2
4WinthropWinthrop7-6-14.59-8-1
5SomervilleSomerville6-12.57-9-1
6GloucesterGloucester6-54.57-6-1
7SalemSalem5-4-24.59-5-2
8Lynn ClassicalLynn Classical5-5-15.06-7-2
9SwampscottSwampscott4-4-25.04-5-3
10EverettEverett3-5-16.04-10-2
11Peabody Veterans MemorialPeabody Veterans Memorial3-6-16.53-10-1
12MedfordMedford3-45.57-7-3
13DanversDanvers1-99.01-13
14Lynn EnglishLynn English0-8-19.03-10-2
15SaugusSaugus0-10-110.00-14-1
See League Profile