Game Information
Shrewsbury
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Midland-Wachusett A
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1ShrewsburyShrewsbury4-0-1-8-1-2
2Wachusett RegionalWachusett Regional3-2-11.56-4-3
3Algonquin RegionalAlgonquin Regional2-1-21.52-6-3
4Shepherd Hill RegionalShepherd Hill Regional0-12.56-1-5
5FitchburgFitchburg0-02.06-2-2
6LeominsterLeominster0-54.51-9-1
See League Profile