Game Information
Algonquin Regional
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Algonquin Regional High School - Northborough, MA
See More On
Midland-Wachusett A
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1ShrewsburyShrewsbury4-0-1-8-1-3
2Algonquin RegionalAlgonquin Regional3-1-21.03-7-3
3Wachusett RegionalWachusett Regional3-2-11.57-4-3
4FitchburgFitchburg0-02.08-2-2
5Shepherd Hill RegionalShepherd Hill Regional0-12.57-1-5
6LeominsterLeominster0-65.01-10-1
See League Profile