Game Information
Stoneham
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Stoneham High School - Stoneham, MA
See More On
Middlesex
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1ArlingtonArlington7-0-1-8-1-1
2BelmontBelmont6-0-20.510-2-2
3Reading MemorialReading Memorial5-0-21.06-1-2
4Wakefield MemorialWakefield Memorial5-1-11.57-2-1
5LexingtonLexington4-3-13.06-3-2
6BurlingtonBurlington3-5-14.57-7-1
7MelroseMelrose3-54.55-6
8WilmingtonWilmington2-6-25.54-8-2
9WatertownWatertown2-3-24.03-8-3
10Woburn MemorialWoburn Memorial0-6-26.50-10-2
11StonehamStoneham0-87.51-10
See League Profile