Game Information
Woburn Memorial
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Woburn HS - Woburn, MA
See More On
Middlesex
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1BelmontBelmont6-0-2-10-2-2
2ArlingtonArlington6-0-1-7-1-1
3Reading MemorialReading Memorial5-0-20.56-1-2
4LexingtonLexington4-2-12.06-2-2
5Wakefield MemorialWakefield Memorial4-1-11.56-2-1
6BurlingtonBurlington3-4-13.57-6-1
7MelroseMelrose3-54.05-6
8WilmingtonWilmington2-6-25.04-8-2
9WatertownWatertown2-3-23.52-8-3
10Woburn MemorialWoburn Memorial0-6-26.00-10-2
11StonehamStoneham0-87.01-10
See League Profile