Westonka White Hawks
Westonka White Hawks
Varsity Football
1-6 Overall • 0-4 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1OronoOrono4-0-7-01.0004-03-0
2DelanoDelano2-11.55-2.7143-12-1
3ZimmermanZimmerman2-11.53-3.5002-11-2
4Big LakeBig Lake1-33.03-4.4292-21-2
5WestonkaWestonka0-44.01-6.1430-41-2
6Providence AcademyProvidence Academy0-02.00-0.0000-00-0
Visit Conference Profile