Otter Tail Central Bulldogs
Otter Tail Central Bulldogs
Varsity Football
2-3 Overall • 0-3 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1BreckenridgeBreckenridge3-0-5-01.0003-02-0
2Parkers PrairieParkers Prairie3-0-4-1.8002-02-1
3Lake Park-AudubonLake Park-Audubon2-11.04-2.6672-02-2
4MenahgaMenahga2-11.03-2.6001-12-1
5FrazeeFrazee2-11.02-4.3332-30-1
6Otter Tail CentralOtter Tail Central0-33.02-3.4002-10-2
7Wadena-Deer CreekWadena-Deer Creek0-33.02-4.3332-10-3
8New York MillsNew York Mills0-33.00-6.0000-20-4
Visit Conference Profile