Absarokee Huskies
Absarokee Huskies
Varsity Football
5-1 Overall • 3-0 League

Region Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1West YellowstoneWest Yellowstone1-0-5-01.0001-04-0
2AbsarokeeAbsarokee3-0-1.05-1.8333-12-0
3White Sulphur SpringsWhite Sulphur Springs2-1-3-2.6002-11-1
4Reed Point/RapeljeReed Point/Rapelje1-10.53-3.5002-11-2
5Shields ValleyShields Valley1-21.02-3.4002-00-3
6BridgerBridger1-31.51-5.1671-30-2
7GardinerGardiner0-21.51-3.2501-10-2
8FrombergFromberg0-00.50-0.0000-00-0
9Northern Cheyenne TribalNorthern Cheyenne Tribal0-00.50-0.0000-00-0
Visit Region Profile