Anaconda Copperheads
Anaconda Copperheads
Varsity Football
1-5 Overall • 1-0 League

Region Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Florence-CarltonFlorence-Carlton3-0-4-1.8003-01-1
2AnacondaAnaconda1-01.01-5.1670-31-2
3Thompson FallsThompson Falls1-11.56-1.8572-04-1
4Loyola-Sacred HeartLoyola-Sacred Heart1-11.53-4.4291-32-1
5Lincoln CountyLincoln County1-22.03-4.4291-32-1
6Powell CountyPowell County0-33.00-7.0000-40-3
Visit Region Profile