Nedrose
Nedrose
Varsity Football
0-7 Overall • 0-4 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1AlexanderAlexander3-0-8-01.0003-05-0
2Lewis & Clark/Berthold/North Shore Plaza Co-opLewis & Clark/Berthold/North Shore Plaza Co-op3-0-4-2.6672-22-0
3Mohall/Lansford/SherwoodMohall/Lansford/Sherwood2-11.06-3.6674-02-3
4Westhope/NewburgWesthope/Newburg2-11.05-4.5561-34-1
5Divide CountyDivide County3-21.05-4.5561-34-1
6SurreySurrey1-22.02-5.2861-31-2
7KenmareKenmare1-32.51-6.1430-41-2
8DunseithDunseith0-22.52-5.2861-41-1
9NedroseNedrose0-43.50-7.0000-30-4
Visit District Profile