Whitmer Panthers
Whitmer Panthers
Varsity Football
7-1 Overall • 3-0 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1PerrysburgPerrysburg3-0-8-01.0004-04-0
2WhitmerWhitmer3-0-7-1.8754-03-1
3ClayClay2-11.07-2.7784-03-2
4Anthony WayneAnthony Wayne1-22.04-4.5001-23-2
5FindlayFindlay0-33.04-4.5002-32-1
6NorthviewNorthview0-33.00-8.0000-40-4
Visit Conference Profile