2023 VPA D1 Field Hockey Championship
2023 VPA D1 Field Hockey Championship
Varsity Field Hockey

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1South BurlingtonSouth Burlington3-12-1.7500-03-1
2Rice MemorialRice Memorial3-03-01.0002-01-0
3Champlain Valley UnionChamplain Valley Union4-33-3.5712-22-1
4ColchesterColchester1-21-2.3331-10-1
5Bellows Falls UnionBellows Falls Union7-25-0.7784-13-1
6EssexEssex2-01-01.0001-01-0
7Mt. MansfieldMt. Mansfield7-56-4.5833-44-1
8RutlandRutland2-81-4.2001-41-4
9BurlingtonBurlington1-60-6.1431-30-3
Related News
All News