2023 VPA D3 Field Hockey Championship
2023 VPA D3 Field Hockey Championship
Varsity Field Hockey

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1MontpelierMontpelier3-12-1.7501-12-0
2North Country UnionNorth Country Union7-16-1.8754-13-0
3WindsorWindsor2-6-22-3-1.3000-4-22-2
4Fair HavenFair Haven3-6-20-4-2.3642-51-1-2
5StoweStowe5-74-5.4174-11-6
6Lyndon InstituteLyndon Institute0-40-3.0000-20-2
7Missisquoi ValleyMissisquoi Valley0-4-10-4-1.1000-1-10-3
8Harwood UnionHarwood Union1-2-10-1-1.3750-01-2-1
9MiltonMilton1-40-4.2001-10-3
Related News
All News