2024 VPA D2 Field Hockey Championship
2024 VPA D2 Field Hockey Championship
Varsity Field Hockey

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1HartfordHartford4-43-2.5002-02-4
2U-32U-3212-08-01.0005-07-0
3Otter ValleyOtter Valley5-6-22-4-1.4622-3-13-3-1
4WoodstockWoodstock11-17-0.9177-04-1
5SpauldingSpaulding1-30-1.2500-21-1
6Burr & BurtonBurr & Burton7-45-2.6365-12-3
7St. Johnsbury AcademySt. Johnsbury Academy2-21-1.5001-11-1
8Mt. AbrahamMt. Abraham2-11-0.6671-01-1
9BrattleboroBrattleboro1-8-21-5.1821-4-10-4-1
10Middlebury UnionMiddlebury Union1-90-1.1001-50-4
Related News
All News