2024 VPA D3 Field Hockey Championship
2024 VPA D3 Field Hockey Championship
Varsity Field Hockey

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1MontpelierMontpelier2-12-1.6671-11-0
2WindsorWindsor2-4-22-3-1.3750-3-22-1
3StoweStowe5-64-5.4554-11-5
4Missisquoi ValleyMissisquoi Valley0-4-10-4-1.1000-1-10-3
5North Country UnionNorth Country Union7-16-1.8754-13-0
6Harwood UnionHarwood Union1-2-10-1-1.3750-01-2-1
7Fair HavenFair Haven3-5-20-4-2.4002-41-1-2
8MiltonMilton1-40-4.2001-10-3
Related News
All News