Field Hockey 2021 VPA D2 Championships
Field Hockey 2021 VPA D2 Championships
Varsity Field Hockey

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1Mt. AbrahamMt. Abraham2-11-0.6671-01-1
2HartfordHartford4-43-2.5002-02-4
3U-32U-3213-08-01.0006-07-0
4Otter ValleyOtter Valley5-7-22-4-1.4292-4-13-3-1
5SpauldingSpaulding1-30-1.2500-21-1
6Burr & BurtonBurr & Burton8-55-3.6155-13-4
7St. Johnsbury AcademySt. Johnsbury Academy2-21-1.5001-11-1
8WoodstockWoodstock11-17-0.9177-04-1
9BrattleboroBrattleboro2-8-21-5.2502-4-10-4-1
10Middlebury UnionMiddlebury Union1-100-1.0911-50-5
Related News
All News