11 man Six Rivers
11 man Six Rivers
Football
Wisconsin

Six Rivers Standings

TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
River RidgeRiver Ridge2-0-7-1.8754-03-1
Black HawkBlack Hawk1-00.55-3.6253-22-1
Iowa-GrantIowa-Grant2-10.56-2.7502-24-0
Wauzeka-SteubenWauzeka-Steuben1-11.01-6.1430-31-3
RiverdaleRiverdale1-21.54-4.5001-33-1
CassvilleCassville0-01.00-0.0000-00-0
PecatonicaPecatonica0-01.00-0.0000-00-0
BoscobelBoscobel0-32.50-8.0000-50-3