Westosha Central Falcons
Westosha Central Falcons
Varsity Football
4-5 Overall • 2-2 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Union GroveUnion Grove4-0-9-01.0004-05-0
2ElkhornElkhorn4-0-8-1.8894-14-0
3WilmotWilmot3-11.05-4.5565-10-3
4WaterfordWaterford2-22.06-3.6674-12-2
5Westosha CentralWestosha Central2-22.04-5.4443-11-4
6BadgerBadger1-33.02-7.2222-40-3
7BurlingtonBurlington0-44.04-5.4443-11-4
8Beloit MemorialBeloit Memorial0-44.00-9.0000-30-6
Visit Conference Profile