Jasper Pirates
Jasper Pirates
Varsity Boys Basketball
2-0 Overall • 0-0 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Lead HillLead Hill0-0-3-01.0001-02-0
2DeerDeer0-0-3-01.0003-00-0
3JasperJasper0-0-2-01.0001-01-0
4OmahaOmaha0-0-2-1.6672-00-1
5KingstonKingston0-0-1-1.5001-00-1
6Mount JudeaMount Judea0-0-0-0.0000-00-0
7Founders ClassicalFounders Classical0-0-0-0.0000-00-0
8School for Advanced StudiesSchool for Advanced Studies0-0-0-2.0000-10-1
Visit Conference Profile