Game Information
Canyon Crest Academy
Game Start
               
Sport
Field Hockey
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Avocado West
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Torrey PinesTorrey Pines6-0-20-2-1
2Mission VistaMission Vista2-02.014-8
3San MarcosSan Marcos4-32.511-9
4San PasqualSan Pasqual0-0-13.07-7-7
5La Costa CanyonLa Costa Canyon3-43.515-12-1
6Canyon Crest AcademyCanyon Crest Academy0-6-16.04-11-4
7Valley CenterValley Center0-24.00-12
See League Profile