North County - Palomar
North County - Palomar
Football
California

League Info

North County - Palomar
Name
North County - Palomar
Sport
Football
State
California
Association
California Interscholastic Federation
Section
San Diego Section
League Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
Rancho BernardoRancho Bernardo1-0-6-1.8573-13-0
RamonaRamona1-0-4-4.5002-22-2
Del NorteDel Norte1-10.54-3.5712-22-1
Mt. CarmelMt. Carmel1-21.01-7.1250-41-3
San MarcosSan Marcos0-00.54-3.5712-22-1
FallbrookFallbrook0-11.04-3.5711-33-0
Full Standings