St. Joseph Knights
St. Joseph Knights
Varsity Football
8-0 Overall • 5-0 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1NipomoNipomo7-0-8-01.0005-03-0
2St. JosephSt. Joseph5-01.08-01.0005-03-0
3Arroyo GrandeArroyo Grande5-01.06-2.7502-14-1
4San Luis ObispoSan Luis Obispo4-12.06-2.7504-12-1
5LompocLompoc5-22.06-2.7502-14-1
6TempletonTempleton4-22.56-2.7504-12-1
7RighettiRighetti3-23.04-4.5000-34-1
8Santa YnezSanta Ynez3-33.54-4.5002-22-2
9Paso RoblesPaso Robles2-44.53-5.3751-32-2
10CabrilloCabrillo2-55.03-6.3333-20-4
11Mission PrepMission Prep1-34.54-4.5002-22-2
12AtascaderoAtascadero1-55.53-5.3752-21-3
13Morro BayMorro Bay1-55.51-7.1251-30-4
14Pioneer ValleyPioneer Valley1-66.01-7.1250-51-2
15Orcutt AcademyOrcutt Academy0-03.52-5-1.3121-11-4-1
16Santa MariaSanta Maria0-66.51-8.1111-40-4
Visit League Profile