Belmont Sentinels
Belmont Sentinels
Varsity Football
2-5 Overall • 0-1 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1HollywoodHollywood4-0-6-2.7502-14-1
2ContrerasContreras2-11.52-7.2221-31-4
3RoybalRoybal2-22.03-6.3331-42-2
4BernsteinBernstein1-22.53-6.3331-22-4
5BelmontBelmont0-12.52-5.2861-01-5
6MendezMendez0-33.51-8.1110-61-2
Visit League Profile