Game Information
Golden Valley
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Golf
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Golden Valley - Santa Clarita, CA
See More On
Foothill
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1West RanchWest Ranch24-0-36-2
2Valencia/ValenciaValencia/Valencia27-61.534-9
3SaugusSaugus12-1212.022-16
4Golden ValleyGolden Valley9-2017.514-24
5HartHart1-2122.04-25
6Canyon/CanyonCanyon/Canyon0-1419.02-16
See League Profile