SI.COMON SISI TICKETSGO FANNFHS NETWORKABOUT US
FOLLOW US
Download the app
Powered by
SBLlive
FootballB. BasketballG. BasketballBaseball
All SportsBadmintonBaseballBoys BasketballGirls BasketballBeach VolleyballBoys Cross CountryGirls Cross CountryBoys FencingGirls FencingField HockeyFlag FootballFootballBoys GolfGirls GolfGirls GymnasticsBoys Ice HockeyGirls Ice HockeyBoys LacrosseGirls LacrosseBoys SoccerGirls SoccerSoftballBoys TennisGirls TennisBoys Track And FieldGirls Track And FieldBoys Ultimate FrisbeeGirls Ultimate FrisbeeUnified BasketballBoys VolleyballGirls VolleyballBoys Water PoloGirls Water PoloWrestlingGirls Wrestling
4
Chaparral
Chaparral Pumas
CHAP
4-8-1 Overall • Away
Final
14
Temecula Valley
Temecula Valley Golden Bears
TEME
11-4 Overall • Home
Details
Pick 'Em Challenge
0 people have voted on this game
FINAL
Up Next
DateOpponent
ChaparralChaparral Upcoming Games
Time
No Games Scheduled
See Full Schedule
DateOpponent
Temecula ValleyTemecula Valley Upcoming Games
Time
No Games Scheduled
See Full Schedule
News & Updates
Broncos fall to Golden Bears 16-2
Recap
Broncos fall to Golden Bears 16-2
SBLive •           
Chaparral defeats Vista Murrieta 10-8
Recap
Chaparral defeats Vista Murrieta 10-8
SBLive •           
Temecula Valley defeats Murrieta Valley 14-4
Recap
Temecula Valley defeats Murrieta Valley 14-4
SBLive •           
Nighthawks fall to Pumas 16-2
Recap
Nighthawks fall to Pumas 16-2
SBLive •           
Wolfpack fall to Golden Bears 14-4
Recap
Wolfpack fall to Golden Bears 14-4
SBLive •           
Pumas fall to Wolfpack 13-5
Recap
Pumas fall to Wolfpack 13-5
SBLive •           
Rams fall to Golden Bears 17-1
Recap
Rams fall to Golden Bears 17-1
SBLive •           
Temecula Valley defeats Chaparral 14-4
Recap
Temecula Valley defeats Chaparral 14-4
SBLive •           
Rams fall to Pumas 13-5
Recap
Rams fall to Pumas 13-5
SBLive •           
Game Information
Temecula Valley
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Temecula Valley - Temecula, CA
See More On
Southwestern
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Temecula ValleyTemecula Valley10-0-17-2
2Great OakGreat Oak8-22.013-7
3ChaparralChaparral4-4-15.010-5-1
4Murrieta MesaMurrieta Mesa3-5-16.07-5-1
5Vista MurrietaVista Murrieta2-6-27.07-6-2
6Murrieta ValleyMurrieta Valley0-1010.05-13
See League Profile
  • ABOUT
  • SUPPORT
  • PRIVACY POLICY
  • TERMS & CONDITIONS
  • YOUR PRIVACY CHOICES
Copyright 2026 Scorebook Live, Inc.