Game Information
Poly/Riverside
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Poly/Riverside - Riverside, CA
See More On
Ivy
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1North, JWNorth, JW7-1-1-16-3-1
2ArlingtonArlington5-1-21.010-5-2
3LibertyLiberty4-3-12.513-4-1
4Valley ViewValley View2-5-14.514-6-1
5HillcrestHillcrest0-7-16.55-10-1
6Poly/RiversidePoly/Riverside0-13.513-5
See League Profile