Game Information
San Marcos
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
San Marcos - Santa Barbara, CA
See More On
Channel
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Dos PueblosDos Pueblos5-0-1-12-1-1
2OxnardOxnard6-1-15-1
3Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara4-21.510-11
4VenturaVentura6-62.511-9
5Rio MesaRio Mesa3-3-12.57-6-1
6San MarcosSan Marcos2-3-13.06-6-1
7Pacifica/OxnardPacifica/Oxnard2-6-14.54-6-1
8BuenaBuena0-76.03-10
See League Profile