Game Information
Poly/Riverside
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Poly/Riverside - Riverside, CA
See More On
Ivy
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1North, JWNorth, JW5-1-1-13-3-1
2LibertyLiberty3-1-11.011-2-1
3ArlingtonArlington2-1-21.57-5-2
4Valley ViewValley View2-3-12.513-4-1
5HillcrestHillcrest0-5-14.54-8-1
6Poly/RiversidePoly/Riverside0-12.510-4
See League Profile