Game Information
Montclair
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Montclair - Montclair, CA
See More On
Mt. Baldy
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1MontclairMontclair9-0-18-1
2ChinoChino7-22.010-4
3ChaffeyChaffey5-44.012-7
4Diamond RanchDiamond Ranch3-55.54-10-1
5Don LugoDon Lugo1-6-17.01-6-1
6OntarioOntario0-8-18.52-12-1
See League Profile