Game Information
Great Oak
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Great Oak - Temecula, CA
See More On
Southwestern
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Temecula ValleyTemecula Valley8-0-15-2
2Great OakGreat Oak6-22.011-7
3ChaparralChaparral3-4-14.59-5-1
4Murrieta MesaMurrieta Mesa3-4-14.57-4-1
5Vista MurrietaVista Murrieta2-4-25.07-4-2
6Murrieta ValleyMurrieta Valley0-88.05-11
See League Profile