Game Information
Upland
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Upland - Upland, CA
See More On
Baseline
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Los OsosLos Osos10-0-12-3-1
2Chino HillsChino Hills6-3-13.57-5-1
3UplandUpland6-44.010-9
4Rancho CucamongaRancho Cucamonga4-4-15.011-9-2
5EtiwandaEtiwanda2-88.06-10
6St. Lucy'sSt. Lucy's0-99.50-14
See League Profile