Game Information
Xavier Prep
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Xavier Prep - Palm Desert, CA
See More On
Desert Empire
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Palm DesertPalm Desert6-0-18-0
2Shadow HillsShadow Hills3-12.013-1-1
3Xavier PrepXavier Prep3-33.015-3
4La Quinta (LQ)La Quinta (LQ)3-64.515-7-1
5Rancho MirageRancho Mirage1-34.012-4-2
6Palm SpringsPalm Springs0-34.512-3
See League Profile