Game Information
St. Lucy's
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
St. Lucy's - Glendora, CA
See More On
Baseline
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Los OsosLos Osos9-0-11-3-1
2UplandUpland6-33.010-8
3Chino HillsChino Hills6-3-13.07-5-1
4Rancho CucamongaRancho Cucamonga4-4-14.511-9-2
5EtiwandaEtiwanda2-87.56-10
6St. Lucy'sSt. Lucy's0-99.00-14
See League Profile