Game Information
Sage Hill
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Sage Hill - Newport Beach, CA
See More On
Pacific Coast
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1PortolaPortola10-0-15-2
2UniversityUniversity8-22.010-4
3Sage HillSage Hill5-55.09-6-1
4WoodbridgeWoodbridge5-76.010-9
5NorthwoodNorthwood2-35.513-4-1
6Laguna BeachLaguna Beach1-88.54-13
7IrvineIrvine0-68.06-10-1
See League Profile