SI.COMON SISI TICKETSGO FANNFHS NETWORKABOUT US
FOLLOW US
Download the app
Powered by
SBLlive
FootballB. BasketballG. BasketballBaseball
All SportsBadmintonBaseballBoys BasketballGirls BasketballBeach VolleyballBoys Cross CountryGirls Cross CountryBoys FencingGirls FencingField HockeyFlag FootballFootballBoys GolfGirls GolfGirls GymnasticsBoys Ice HockeyGirls Ice HockeyBoys LacrosseGirls LacrosseBoys SoccerGirls SoccerSoftballBoys TennisGirls TennisBoys Track And FieldGirls Track And FieldBoys Ultimate FrisbeeGirls Ultimate FrisbeeUnified BasketballBoys VolleyballGirls VolleyballBoys Water PoloGirls Water PoloWrestlingGirls Wrestling
3
Citrus Valley
Citrus Valley Blackhawks
CITR
10-6 Overall • Away
Final
0
Redlands East Valley
Redlands East Valley Wildcats
REDL
0-6 Overall • Home
Details
Pick 'Em Challenge
0 people have voted on this game
FINAL
Up Next
DateOpponent
Citrus ValleyCitrus Valley Upcoming Games
Time
No Games Scheduled
See Full Schedule
DateOpponent
Redlands East ValleyRedlands East Valley Upcoming Games
Time
No Games Scheduled
See Full Schedule
News & Updates
Blackhawks fall to Cougars 3-0
Recap
Blackhawks fall to Cougars 3-0
SBLive •           
Yucaipa defeats Redlands East Valley 3-0
Recap
Yucaipa defeats Redlands East Valley 3-0
SBLive •           
Redlands defeats Citrus Valley 3-0
Recap
Redlands defeats Citrus Valley 3-0
SBLive •           
Wildcats fall to Cowboys 3-0
Recap
Wildcats fall to Cowboys 3-0
SBLive •           
Blackhawks fall to Thunderbirds 3-0
Recap
Blackhawks fall to Thunderbirds 3-0
SBLive •           
Redlands defeats Redlands East Valley 3-0
Recap
Redlands defeats Redlands East Valley 3-0
SBLive •           
Wildcats fall to Blackhawks 3-0
Recap
Wildcats fall to Blackhawks 3-0
SBLive •           
Cajon defeats Citrus Valley 3-2
Recap
Cajon defeats Citrus Valley 3-2
SBLive •           
Wildcats fall to Cougars 3-0
Recap
Wildcats fall to Cougars 3-0
SBLive •           
Game Information
Redlands East Valley
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Volleyball
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Redlands East Valley - Redlands, CA
See More On
Citrus Belt
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1RedlandsRedlands10-0-24-10-1
2BeaumontBeaumont7-33.014-11
3YucaipaYucaipa5-55.011-16
4CajonCajon4-66.09-13
5Redlands East ValleyRedlands East Valley2-88.08-18
6Citrus ValleyCitrus Valley2-88.06-22
See League Profile
  • ABOUT
  • SUPPORT
  • PRIVACY POLICY
  • TERMS & CONDITIONS
  • YOUR PRIVACY CHOICES
Copyright 2026 Scorebook Live, Inc.