Game Information
Littlerock
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Volleyball
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Littlerock HS - Littlerock, CA
See More On
Golden
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Quartz HillQuartz Hill13-0-22-15
2HighlandHighland11-22.021-14-1
3EastsideEastside9-44.015-9
4LancasterLancaster8-55.011-12-3
5KnightKnight6-77.06-9-1
6PalmdalePalmdale3-1010.04-17
7LittlerockLittlerock1-1212.01-14
8Antelope ValleyAntelope Valley1-1212.01-24
See League Profile