Game Information
Newbury Park
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Volleyball
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Newbury Park - Newbury Park, CA
See More On
Marmonte
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Oaks ChristianOaks Christian10-0-24-2
2Newbury ParkNewbury Park8-22.032-9
3Thousand OaksThousand Oaks5-55.025-9
4CalabasasCalabasas3-77.014-18
5WestlakeWestlake3-77.09-12
6AgouraAgoura1-99.07-16
See League Profile