Game Information
Ocean View
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Volleyball
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Ocean View - Huntington Beach, CA
See More On
Golden West
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Ocean ViewOcean View4-0-10-19-3
2WestminsterWestminster4-21.012-11
3SegerstromSegerstrom2-11.59-14
4Garden GroveGarden Grove3-42.513-18
5KatellaKatella2-43.014-15
6Godinez Fundamental Godinez Fundamental 0-44.04-19
See League Profile