Game Information
Mater Dei Catholic
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Water Polo
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Metro Mesa
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1EastlakeEastlake5-0-14-8
2Mater Dei CatholicMater Dei Catholic5-21.014-8
3HilltopHilltop5-21.015-9
4OlympianOlympian3-53.59-11
5Bonita VistaBonita Vista0-34.08-12
6Mar VistaMar Vista0-65.53-15
7San YsidroSan Ysidro0-02.51-12
See League Profile