Game Information
Eastlake
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Water Polo
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Metro Mesa
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1EastlakeEastlake5-0-13-8
2Mater Dei CatholicMater Dei Catholic5-21.014-7
3HilltopHilltop4-21.513-8
4OlympianOlympian3-43.09-10
5Bonita VistaBonita Vista0-34.06-11
6Mar VistaMar Vista0-65.53-15
7San YsidroSan Ysidro0-02.51-11
See League Profile