Game Information
Yucaipa
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Water Polo
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Citrus Belt
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1YucaipaYucaipa5-0-17-4
2Redlands East ValleyRedlands East Valley4-21.512-15-1
3RedlandsRedlands3-22.016-7
4CajonCajon2-22.59-10
5BeaumontBeaumont1-33.516-7
6Citrus ValleyCitrus Valley0-65.55-18
See League Profile