Game Information
Valencia/Placentia
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Water Polo
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Valencia/Placentia - Placentia, CA
See More On
Empire
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Valencia/PlacentiaValencia/Placentia4-0-19-9
2Pacifica (GG)Pacifica (GG)2-11.59-18
3KennedyKennedy3-21.518-10
4CypressCypress0-33.53-21
5Crean LutheranCrean Lutheran0-02.02-23
6TustinTustin0-33.51-13
See League Profile