Game Information
Patrick Henry
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Water Polo
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Patrick Henry - San Diego, CA
See More On
City - Eastern
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1La Jolla Country DayLa Jolla Country Day6-0-20-3
2Point LomaPoint Loma4-11.511-14
3Patrick HenryPatrick Henry3-22.510-14
4ClairemontClairemont2-33.514-14
5Santa Fe ChristianSanta Fe Christian0-03.020-5
6University CityUniversity City0-55.510-14
7Scripps RanchScripps Ranch0-45.04-14
See League Profile