Game Information
Great Oak
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Water Polo
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Great Oak - Temecula, CA
See More On
Southwestern
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Murrieta ValleyMurrieta Valley7-0-21-4
2Great OakGreat Oak6-11.012-12
3Murrieta MesaMurrieta Mesa4-33.012-8
4ChaparralChaparral3-44.06-12
5Temecula ValleyTemecula Valley1-66.04-20
6Vista MurrietaVista Murrieta0-77.05-16
See League Profile