Game Information
Cajon
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Water Polo
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Cajon - San Bernardino, CA
See More On
Citrus Belt
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1YucaipaYucaipa5-0-19-5
2Redlands East ValleyRedlands East Valley6-1-14-15-1
3RedlandsRedlands4-32.017-12
4BeaumontBeaumont2-33.019-9
5CajonCajon1-44.09-11
6Citrus ValleyCitrus Valley0-76.06-19
See League Profile